Driver61 Student GT4 League - SEASON 1: DRIVER61 GT4 STUDENT SERIES

Race Date Track   Winner   Runner Up   Third   Fastest Lap Results
01 20th June 2021 Red Bull Ring - Grand Prix David Gill3 Michael Cody Rene Dr. Regatschnig Rene Dr. Regatschnig   Show
02 27th June 2021 Hockenheimring Baden-W├╝rttemberg - Grand Prix Michael Cody Scott Tyack Brandon Martin8 Palikui Grant   Back
03 4th July 2021 Watkins Glen International - Boot Palikui Grant Michael Cody Miha Filej Palikui Grant   Show
04 18th July 2021 Lime Rock Park - Classic David Gill3 Stephen Pearce4 Scott Tyack Palikui Grant   Show
05 25th July 2021 Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps - Classic Pits Leon Verhelst Michael Cody Palikui Grant Palikui Grant   Show
06 8th August 2021 Okayama International Circuit - Full Course Palikui Grant David Gill3 Michael Cody Palikui Grant   Show
07 15th August 2021 Silverstone Circuit - Grand Prix Palikui Grant Abanda Abanda Miha Filej Palikui Grant   Show
08 22nd August 2021 WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca - Full Course Palikui Grant Abanda Abanda Aaron Chan Palikui Grant   Show
09 29th August 2021 Oulton Park Circuit - Island Michael Cody Hector Owlsong Edward J Amos Miha Filej   Show
10 5th September 2021 Suzuka International Racing Course - Grand Prix Leon Verhelst Miha Filej Michael Cody Palikui Grant   Show

Race 02 | Hockenheimring Baden-W├╝rttemberg - Grand Prix | 27th June 2021

  Back
Finish Car # Driver Start Qualify Time Out Interval Laps Led Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Fastest Lap # Laps Comp Inc Points
1 998 Michael Cody 1 1:46.467 Running 17 1:48.075 1:47.095 2 3 25
2 34 Scott Tyack 4 1:47.248 Running -10.038 0 1:48.666 1:47.685 3 0 21
3 501 Brandon Martin8 6 1:47.328 Running -12.671 0 1:48.820 1:47.665 3 8 18
4 12 Stephen Pearce4 3 1:46.964 Running -13.366 0 1:48.861 1:47.128 4 9 17
5 271 Paul Ward5 5 1:47.262 Running -19.119 0 1:49.200 1:47.382 3 5 16
6 49 Miha Filej 8 1:47.783 Running -28.833 0 1:49.771 1:47.800 15 15 15
7 8 Edwin Glass Rivera 11 1:47.897 Running -32.139 0 1:49.965 1:48.305 7 16 14
8 69 Edward J Amos 7 1:47.606 Running -33.133 0 1:50.024 1:47.909 3 12 13
9 71 Hector Owlsong 16 1:48.973 Running -34.437 0 1:50.100 1:48.560 7 11 12
10 14 Christoph Volant 13 1:48.385 Running -46.792 0 1:50.827 1:48.373 12 8 11
11 56 Tom Vos2 14 1:48.509 Running -1:03.773 0 1:51.826 1:49.203 16 9 10
12 72 Palikui Grant 2 1:46.731 Running -1:30.094 0 1:48.349 1:46.899 4 5 9
13 16 Aaron Chan 9 1:47.823 Running -1:40.653 0 1:48.635 1:48.008 15 5 8
14 31 Peter Cordukes 18 1:50.222 Running -1:50.144 0 1:54.553 1:49.084 7 3 7
15 1 Travis A Nelson 10 1:47.845 Running -1 L 0 1:54.595 1:48.312 4 18 6
16 77 Shea Stanley 17 1:49.662 Running -1 L 0 1:55.292 1:52.399 12 19 5
17 7 Scott Angelo 15 1:48.555 Running -1 L 0 1:51.247 1:47.977 9 18 4
18 25 David Gill3 12 1:48.237 Disqualified -3 L 0 1:52.097 1:48.403 8 25 0
Finish Car # Driver Start Qualify Time Out Interval Laps Led Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Fastest Lap # Laps Comp Inc Points